SNR ASB166.02 Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT

SNR ASB166.02 ABS sensor

SNR ASB166.02 Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor ASB166.02 SNR for PEUGEOT 508 I 508 SW I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:508 I,508 SW I 4545-K5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB166.02 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/I BHX /BHZ /9HL /9HR5GZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB166.02 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/I BHX /BHZ /9HL /9HR5GZ 1.6L

£39.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB166.02 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/I BHX /BHZ /9HL /9HR5GZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB166.02 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/I BHX /BHZ /9HL /9HR5GZ 1.6L

£39.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB166.02 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW/I BHX /BHZ /9HL /9HR5GZ 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

ASB16602 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS PEUGEOT 508 SW I 1.6 VTI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
SNR ASB166.02 Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ASB166.02 / UPC: 3413521605376 / MPN: ASB16602 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24033602568 / Superseded Part Number: 78233 / ProductTitle: ABS Sensor Wheel Speed Sender Unit ASB16602 SNR for PEUGEOT 508 SW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: OPTIMAL 06S566 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PASSENGERS RIGHT OFF OFFSIDE DRIVER DRIVERS O/S INDICATE OE / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: SNR / Cable Length [mm]: 1235 / EAN: 3413521605376 / GTIN: 3413521605376 / Weight [g]: 86 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: Active sensor / TradeNumber(s): ASB166.02 / Manufacturer: SNR / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 4545-K5
£24.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 30075 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Citroën Xantia 4545.43
Free Delivery
ABS 30469 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot 806 Evasion
£35.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 51535 ABS sensor
£23.54
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS 30590 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Citroën Peugeot Berlingo First Partner
£38.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Active sensor DS0076 AUTOFREN SEINSA
£21.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00