✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ CKP171.08 VAUXHALL SHAFT ROTATION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

SNR CKP171.08 Crankshaft sensor

✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ CKP171.08 VAUXHALL SHAFT ROTATION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
GBP 23.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ CKP171.08 VAUXHALL SHAFT ROTATION SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£25.09
GBP 25.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE CKP171.08 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/G/Van/Hatchback 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE CKP171.08 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/G/Van/Hatchback 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE CKP171.08 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/G/Van/Hatchback 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.41
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ CKP171.08 VAUXHALL SHAFT ROTATION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.13
GBP 21.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ CKP171.08 VAUXHALL SHAFT ROTATION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CKP171.08 / UPC: 3413522225054 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: CKP17108 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17079301360 / ProductTitle: SNR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR CKP17108 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SS10807 90520854 / Weight: 0.10 / Brand: SNR /NTN-SNR/ / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3413522225054 / GTIN: 3413522225054 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.10 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£23.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors SS10712-12B1 DELPHI for DAEWOO OPEL CHEVROLET
£33.31
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE CKP171.19 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III LAGUNA/Grandtour VEL 4cyl
Free Delivery