SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

SNR EGT153.09 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
£55.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

£57.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT15309

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE EGT153.09 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Sports/Tourer 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 45 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 50 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: EGT153.09 / Thread Size: M14x1,5-6h / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55574737 VAUXHALL DELPHI TS30238 NTK (NGK-GROUP) 90815 / Operating temperature from [°C]: -40 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Rated Voltage [V]: 5 / Operating temperature to [°C]: 850 / Manufacturer: SNR / Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 17 / Cable Length 1 [mm]: 1270
£55.63
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DELPHI TS30238 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£60.47
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 100814 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£66.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery