SNR KB660.06 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

SNR KB660.06 Repair Kit, suspension strut for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber mount KB660.06 SNR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 Sportwagon 159

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.47
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber mount KB660.06 SNR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 Sportwagon 159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ KB660.06 SUSPENSION KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
GBP 39.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ KB660.06 SHOCK CUSHION ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
GBP 41.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, suspension strut for ALFA ROMEO:159,BRERA,SPIDER,159 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.59
Free Delivery

SNR KB660.06 Repair Kit, suspension strut for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

SNR KB660.06 Repair Kit, suspension strut for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KYB SM1803 Repair kit, suspension strut
£56.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SNR KB660.06 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Front Axle Left; Fitting Position: Right, Left, Front Axle; Number of Parts [parts]: 1; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 62; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 10; Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 81; Outer Diameter [mm]: 142; Height: 56; Article number of the recommended special tool: Clas : OM1112, Clas : OP3231, Clas : OP 3231, Clas : OM 1112, Hazet : 4915/15