Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump KDP453.170 SNR for OPEL SAAB

SNR KDP453.170 Water pump and timing belt kit

Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump KDP453.170 SNR for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

New Water Pump & Timing Belt Set for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,SIGNUM

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump KDP453.170 SNR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.94
Delivery from £12.00

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT KDP453.170 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/Mk 9-3

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.61
Free Delivery

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT KDP453.170 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/Mk 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.07
Free Delivery

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT KDP453.170 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/Mk 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.07
Free Delivery

Timing belt set SNR KDP453.170 for CHEVROLET VIVA 1.8 2003-2008

£92.18
Free Delivery

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT KDP453.170 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/Mk 9-3

£94.33
Free Delivery

✅Fits SNR KDP453.170 Timing belt set KDP453.170 Timing set (belt + p ⭐UK Seller⭐

£102.88
GBP 102.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump KDP453.170 SNR for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: KDP453.170 / UPC: 3413521623356 / MPN: KDP453170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18054285709 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 5636733 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 55567191 / Brand: SNR / Number of Teeth: 162 / Type: Engine Water Pump / Interchange Part Number: SKF VKMC 05152-2 / EAN: 3413521623356 / GTIN: 3413521623356 / Number of belts: 1 / Width: 20.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£79.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT SET FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G SNR KDP453.170
Free Delivery
Timing Belt Kit + Water Pump KDP453.120 SNR for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback
Delivery from £12.00
WATER PUMP & TIMING BELT KIT CT870WP2 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl
£114.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 132011160019 Water pump and timing belt kit
£99.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery