SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.09L FOR NISSAN HR12DDR/HR12DR/HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

SNR SA66840.09L Shock absorber

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.09L FOR NISSAN HR12DDR/HR12DR/HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.09L FOR NISSAN HR12DDR/HR12DR/HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

£83.10
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.09L FOR NISSAN HR12DDR/HR12DR/HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.10
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6684009L SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6684009L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.09L FOR NISSAN HR12DDR/HR12DR/HR12DE 1.2L 3cyl MICRA IV

Cheapest offer

Function: Shock Absorber / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / Piston Rod Thread: M12X125 / paired article number: SA66840.10R / max. length [mm]: 538 / Manufacturer: SNR / Manufacturer Part Number: SA66840.09L / Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / min. length [mm]: 375 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 543031HJ0A 543031HJ1A E43031HA3A E43031HA4A, E43031HJ0A E43033HD1A E43033HD2A E43033VD0B E43033VU0B, E43033WF0A E43033WF0C BILSTEIN 22-251831 MONROE G7028, MAGNETI MARELLI 357152070200 7152GL KYB 332149 JAPANPARTS, 9250940 MM-10099 MANDO MSS017118 LTM C58694 EUROREPAR, 1674703080 SIAAM 545978G
£80.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA66840.10R Shock absorber
Free Delivery
Monroe Shock Absorber G7028 – Fits Nissan Micra, Note, Sunny, Versa
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GSP 32307612 Shock absorber
£58.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery