Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95311.12 SNR for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

SNR SA95311.12 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95311.12 SNR for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95311.12 FOR SUZUKI SUBARU OPEL Z13DT 1.2L M13A 1.3LM15A 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.44
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95311.12 FOR SUZUKI SUBARU OPEL Z13DT 1.2L M13A 1.3LM15A 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.49
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95311.12 FOR SUZUKI SUBARU OPEL Z13DT 1.2L M13A 1.3LM15A 1.5L

£66.25
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95311.12 FOR SUZUKI SUBARU OPEL Z13DT 1.2L M13A 1.3LM15A 1.5L

£66.26
Free Delivery

SNR SA95311.12 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS OPEL SHOCK ABSORBER SA95311.12 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9531112 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA9531112

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95311.12 SNR for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 445 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95311.12 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 4,18E+16, SUZUKI 4,18E+17, SUZUKI 4180085, VAUXHALL 4700500, OPEL 4700500, VAUXHALL 4706294, OPEL 4706294, VAUXHALL 9193868, OPEL 9193868, VAUXHALL 93174928, OPEL 93174928 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£45.02
ebay.co.uk