Snug Bubbles Grey Ivory 120X170cm Rug, Grey

Used Offers from

Snug Bubbles Grey Ivory 120X170cm Rug, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Grey and Ivory Bubbles Snug Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homemaker Snuggly Bubbles Rug Grey 120x170cm Grey

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Curve Rug Grey

2-5 working days
£60.00

The Rugs Snug Bubbles Grey Shaggy Rug - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£68.00
Free Delivery

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Bubble Design Grey Rug, High Pile Rugs for Living Room, Bedside, 120x170cm (4ft x 5ft 7 inch)

In stock
£70.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snug Bubbles Grey Ivory 120X170cm Rug, Grey

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:170.0 x W:120.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: I110A-SG023 120
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk