Snug Pack of 4 Deeply Dreamy Pillows White

Snug Deeply Dreamy Pillows 4 Pack - Medium Support Bed Pillows for Back and Side Sleepers Soft Comfortable Eco Friendly - Machine Washable and Hypoallergenic - Pack of 4

Snug Pack of 4 Deeply Dreamy Pillows White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

Snug Deeply Dreamy Pillow - 4 Pack

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Snug Deeply Dreamy 10cm Thick Mattress Topper: Super King
£46.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snug Deeply Dreamy Mattress Protector - Super Soft Quilted Mattress Pad Cover with 25cm Extra Deep Fitted Skirt - Machine Washable and Hypoallergenic - King Size - 200 x 150cm, White
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snug Pack of 4 Deeply Dreamy Pillows White

Cheapest offer

Kick back and relax with the deeply dreamy pillows, helping you to sleep happily every night. Each pillow is covered in soft microfibre and filled with squidgy fibres that will leave you longing for your bed. Deeply dreamy pillows have been designed to be, well, just right for everyone! They are medium-firm, so a great all-rounder for all sleeping positions. Use one pillow for soft-medium comfort or double it up and use two pillows if you prefer more support.We've got you; your bedding is filled with recycled materials giving our lovely planet a helping hand. We care so you can be carefree, the squidgy fibres were once plastic bottles that have enjoyed a wonderful makeover. Our packaging is made from 30% recycled materials and can be fully recycled.Here at Snug, we believe that everyone deserves a happy sleep! Brand: Snug HAPPY SLEEP: Made especially for sleepyheads, Deeply Dreamy pillows offer oodles of comfort for a night full of sweet dreams & pack contains 2 pillows ECO FRIENDLY: D
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)