Snug Isobar Ivory Terracotta 120X170cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Ivory and Terracotta Snug Isobar Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Melrose Shaggy Iso Ivory Patterned Orange Wave Lines Indoor Medium Area Rug 120/170Cm

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Wave Rug Terracotta

2-5 working days
£60.00

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Terracotta Cream Textured Wavy Rug. High Pile Rug, Soft Touch Area Rug Suitable for Indoor Living Space - 120x170cm

In stock
£70.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snug Isobar Ivory Blue 120X170cm Rug, Multi
£38.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Ivory and Black Isobar Snug Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - Multi - Wilko
£42.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Snug Isobar Ivory Blue 160X230cm Rug, Multi
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Snug Isobar Ivory Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Multi
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Ivory and Black Isobar Snug Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Multi - Wilko
£70.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Snug Isobar Ivory Terracotta 120X170cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:170.0 x W:120.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: I112A-SG034 120
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk