Snug Nomadic Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Terracotta Snug Nomadic Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Homemaker Snuggly Nomadic Rug Terracotta 160x230cm Brown

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Diamond Terracotta Brown Rug, High Pile Rugs for Living Room, Bedside, 160x230cm (5ft 3 inch x 7ft 7 inch)

In stock
£81.29
Free Delivery

The Rugs Snug Nomadic Terra Shaggy Rug - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£113.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snug Nomadic Terracotta 120X170cm Rug, Orange
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Rugs Snug Nomadic Terra Shaggy Rug - 200X290 cm
£177.90
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Snug Nomadic Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Orange

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Orange Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: I044A-SG043 160
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk