Snug Plain Honey 160X230cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Honey Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Honey Rug 160x230cm Beige

3-7 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Honey Area Rug 160/230Cm

1-3 working days
£75.00

Similar products

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Honey Area Runner Rug 060/200Cm
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Snug Plain Honey 120X170cm Rug, Yellow
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Honey Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 60 x 110cm - Yellow - Wilko
£25.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Honey X-Large Area Rug 200/290Cm
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Women Wide Calf Wellies Slip On Mid Calf Welly Plain Chelsea Boots Non Slip Neoprene Wellies Snug-Fit Waterproof Welly Easier On & Off Rain Boots Flexible Work Boot Garden Boot For Car Washing
£2.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Snug Plain Honey 160X230cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Yellow Material: Polyester Model Number: P116A- S1855 16
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk