Snug Plain Ochre 120X170cm Rug, Yellow

Used Offers from

Snug Plain Ochre 120X170cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Ochre Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Melrose Venus Super Soft Orange Shaggy Small Area Rug 120/170Cm

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Ochre Rug 120x170cm Yellow

3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Ochre

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

PARADISE STAR Cuddles Alaska Hug & Snug Faux Fur Reversible Plain Sherpa Teddy Throw Blanket OCHRE 150cmx 200cm
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snug Plain Ochre 160X230cm Rug, Yellow
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Ochre Area Runner Rug 060/200Cm
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Ochre Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 200 x 290cm - Yellow - Wilko
£111.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Homemaker Ochre Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Yellow - Wilko
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Snug Plain Ochre 120X170cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:170.0 x W:120.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Yellow Material: Polyester Model Number: P116A- SG055 12
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk