Snug Plain Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Orange

Used Offers from

Snug Plain Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Terracotta Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Terracotta Rug 160x230cm Brown

3-7 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Orange Large Area Rug 160/230Cm

1-3 working days
£75.00

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Terracotta

2-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Orange Area Rug 080/150Cm
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Orange Area Rug 060/200Cm
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Terracotta Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 60 x 110cm - Orange - Wilko
£25.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
PARADISE STAR Cuddles Alaska Hug & Snug Faux Fur Reversible Plain Sherpa Teddy Throw Blanket RED 150cmx 200cm
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snug Plain Terracotta 160X230cm Rug, Orange

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Orange Material: Polyester Model Number: P116A- SG044 16
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk