Snug Spotty Mono 160X230cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Melrose Spotty Mono Shaggy High Pile Large Area Indoor Rug 160/230Cm

1-3 working days
£75.00

The Rugs Snug Spotty White Shaggy Rug - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£113.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snug Spotty Mono 120X170cm Rug, Multi
£38.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Melrose Spotty Mono Shaggy High Pile Small Area Indoor Rug 080/150Cm
£34.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snug Spotty Mono 160X230cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: R467A-SG331 160
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk