Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - 4.5 + 9 Tog Combination Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£206.10
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - 4.5 + 9 Tog Combination Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.10
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Duvet - King - 13.5 All Seasons

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£206.20
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down All Season 13.5 Duvet King White

3-7 working days
£216.99
Delivery from £4.99

Snuggledown Retreat Hungarian Goose Down All Season 13.5 Tog (9+4.5 Tog) Duvet In White White

Unknown
£242.99

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog Duvet (4.5 Tog + 9 Tog Duvets)

1-3 working days
£246.61
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose 13.5 Tog - King

3 to 5 days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog (9.0 + 4.5 Tog) All Seasons Duvet

2-5 working days
£349.00

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - 4.5 + 9 Tog Combination Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest offer

3 duvets in 1 - Use the 4.5 tog for summer, the 9 tog for spring and autumn, or clip them together for a cosy 13.5 tog duvet. Generously filled with ethically sourced pure 80% goose down & 20% feather, this king size quilt adapts to every season for year-round comfort. Breathable Cotton Luxury - Encased in a premium 300tc jacquard cotton cover that feels cool and soft to the touch, this king size duvet promotes airflow and helps regulate your body temperature - keeping you cool in summer and cosy in winter. Baffle Box Construction - Designed with box-stitched baffle walls that keep the natural fill evenly distributed, this cotton duvet stays plump, cosy, and balanced - no clumping, no cold spots, just lasting comfort night after night. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our goose down duvet is made in the UK using down and feather that are a natural by-product of the food industry - never live-plucked. Backed by a full 2-year guarantee for lasting comfort. Easy Care - Snuggledown duvets are easy to maintain. Simply pop your winter duvet in the washing machine at 40°C and tumble dry on low. They're made to stay fresh, lofty and comfortable - wash after wash.
£206.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk