Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Pillows 4 Pack - 80:20 Ethically Sourced Fill for Front & Back Sleepers | Jacquard Cotton Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 × 74 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£194.10
48.52 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow - Soft - 4

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£194.20
Free Delivery

Snuggledown 4 Pack Retreat Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillows In White White

Unknown
£203.50

(4 Pack) Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Pillow UK Made

2-3 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow 4 Pack

1-3 working days
£232.31
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Pillow 4 Pack White

3-7 working days
£240.99
Delivery from £9.99

Snuggledown 4 Pack Retreat Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillows in White Snuggledown White

3-5 working days
£339.99

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Pillows 4 Pack - 80:20 Ethically Sourced Fill for Front & Back Sleepers | Jacquard Cotton Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 × 74 cm)

Cheapest offer

Natural Down Softness - Filled with 80% premium goose down and 20% feather, this luxury pillow gives you cloud-like softness that cradles your head and neck for a restful and comfortable sleep - perfect for front and back sleepers. Loft that Lasts - Unlike synthetic pillows that flatten fast, goose down is naturally springy and gently adapts to the shape of your head and neck. These soft pillows retain its loft and shape night after night for cloud-like support. Premium Cotton Cover - Encased in an ultra-soft 300tc jacquard cotton cover that keeps you comfortably cool and breathable thought the night. This bed pillow is made from materials unlikely to cause allergies - ideal for sensitive sleepers. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our bed pillows are made in the UK using feathers that are a natural byproduct of the food industry - never live-plucked. Backed by a full 2-year guarantee for lasting comfort and complete peace of mind. Easy to Care - Snuggledown hotel pillows are easy to maintain. Simply pop your pillow in the wash at 40°C and tumble dry on low. They're made to stay fresh, lofty and comfortable - wash after wash.
£194.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk