Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Electric Blanket King Size - Luxury Heated Blanket with Dual Controls, Foot Warmth & 9-Heat Settings | 100% Cotton Casing, Auto Shut-Off, Washable (150 x 200cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£81.60
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Heated Topper - 1 - King - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.70
Free Delivery

(King) Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Heated Topper

2-3 days
£100.33
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Supreme Comfort Electric Underblanket in White | Size: King Snuggledown White King

3-5 working days
£102.99

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Supreme Comfort Electric Underblanket In White White

Unknown
£102.99

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Electric Blanket 9 Heat-Settings Luxury Heated 100% Cotton Cover Auto Timer Washable

1-3 working days
£110.92
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Heated Topper Natural

2-5 working days
£130.00

Similar products

Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Underblanket - Double
£115.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Electric Blanket Double - Luxury Heated Blanket with Dual Controls, Foot Warmth & 9-Heat Settings | 100% Cotton Casing, Auto Shut-Off, Washable (135 x 190cm)
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Underblanket - SuperKing
£140.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Heated Topper - 1 - Double - White
£70.10
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Intelligent Warmth Electric Blanket King Size - Luxury Heated Blanket with Dual Controls, Foot Warmth & 9-Heat Settings | 100% Cotton Casing, Auto Shut-Off, Washable (150 x 200cm)

Cheapest offer

Instant Bedtime Warmth - No more sliding into cold sheets. This luxury heated underblanket warms up your bed in minutes, wrapping you in cosy comfort from the moment you climb in. Just switch it on a few minutes before bedtime for a snuggly warm welcome. Perfect Warmth for Two - This heating blanket comes with dual controllers and 9 heat settings, meaning no more arguments over the temperature. You and your partner can each choose your own heat settings - stay cosy and enjoy personalised comfort. Foot Warmth Control - Say goodbye to icy toes. With a built-in foot zone, this single electric blanket kingsize electric blanket gives targeted heat exactly where you need it the most - keeping your feet toasty while the rest of your body stays comfortably warm. Snug Comfort, Smaller Bills - With a timer, auto shut-off and overheat protection, you can sleep worry-free. Plus, electric blankets costs just pennies to run, making it a smart investment, budget-friendly alternative to heating the whole house. Breathable Cotton Luxury - Made with a 100% cotton casing that’s non-allergenic, soft and breathable - perfect for sensitive sleepers. Unlike fleece blankets, it keeps you warm without overheating, making it perfect for year-round use.
£81.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk