Snuggledown Luxury Cotton Pillow - Hotel Quality Ultra-Soft Pillows for Restful Sleep | UK-Made, 300tc Jacquard Cotton Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Indulgent Cotton Soft Support Pillow - 1 Pack

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.70
Free Delivery

Snuggledown 1 Pack Retreat Indulgent Cotton Soft Support Pillow in White Snuggledown White

3-5 working days
£18.77

Snuggledown 1 Pack Retreat Indulgent Cotton Soft Support Pillow In White White

Unknown
£18.77

(Medium, 1 Pack) Snuggledown Indulgent Cotton UK Made

2-3 days
£19.57
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Indulgent Cotton Soft Pillow 1 Pack White

3-7 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £9.99

Snuggledown Indulgent Cotton Soft Support Pillow 1 Pack

1-3 working days
£25.75
Delivery from £6.00

Snuggledown Ultimate Luxury Soft Pillow

2-5 working days
£29.00

Snuggledown Retreat Indulgent Cotton Firm Pillow - 2 Pack

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Snuggledown Luxury Goose Feather & Down Single Duvet 13.5 Tog & 2 Pillows - Ethically Sourced 85:15 Blend, All Seasons 4.5 + 9 Tog Combination Quilt | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Washable (135 x 200cm)
£108.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Luxury Goose Feather & Down Pillows 2 Pack - Ethically Sourced 85:15 Blend, Medium Support Bed Pillow for Back Sleepers | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Washable (48 x 74cm)
£44.30
22.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Luxury Cotton Pillow - Hotel Quality Ultra-Soft Pillows for Restful Sleep | UK-Made, 300tc Jacquard Cotton Cover, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest offer

Hotel-Quality Comfort - Specially made for those who expect more from their sleep, this hotel pillow gives cloud-like bounce and premium loft, making it ideal for those who sleep on their stomach or back and seeking a 5-star luxury experience at home. Soft, Bouncy & Supportive - Generously filled with silky soft springy fibres for consistent bounce, maintaining its shape night after night. Our soft pillows ensures comfort and posture-perfect alignment, helping you prevent any aches and pains. Jacquard Cotton Cover - Encased in a premium 300tc 100% cotton cover, which is breathable, soft to the touch, and keeps you cool. This bed pillow boasts a unique checkered pattern for a sophisticated finish that feels as luxurious as it looks. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Sleep easy knowing that your luxury pillows have been crafted and hand finished in the UK. We are dedicated to delivering exceptional quality and ultimate comfort, backed by a thorough 2-year guarantee. Non-Allergenic Comfort - All our Snuggledown bedding is made using non-allergenic materials. Perfect for those with sensitive skin and suitable for allergy sufferers looking for a healthier and a cleaner sleep environment.
£18.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.