Snuggledown Luxury Cotton Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality Ultra-Soft Cluster Fibre Filled Pillows for Back & Side Sleepers | 100% Cotton Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.30
11.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Luxurious Cotton Medium Support Pillow - Medium - 2

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.40
Free Delivery

(Medium Pillow, 2 Pack) Snuggledown Luxurious Cotton Pillow UK Made

2-3 days
£24.20
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Clusterdown Medium Support Pillow 2 Pack White

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.99

Snuggledown Hotel Cotton Medium Soft Pillow - 2 Pack

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Snuggledown 2 Pack Hotel Medium Support Back Sleeper Pillow in White Snuggledown White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Snuggledown 2 Pack Hotel Medium Support Back Sleeper Pillow In White White

Unknown
£29.99

Snuggledown 2 Pack Hotel Medium Support Back Sleeper Pillow

1-3 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Snuggledown Hotel Cotton Medium Pillow - 4 Pack

3 to 5 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snuggledown Luxury Goose Feather & Down Single Duvet 13.5 Tog & 2 Pillows - Ethically Sourced 85:15 Blend, All Seasons 4.5 + 9 Tog Combination Quilt | UK-Made, Cotton Cover, Washable (135 x 200cm)
£108.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snuggledown Luxury Cotton Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality Ultra-Soft Cluster Fibre Filled Pillows for Back & Side Sleepers | 100% Cotton Cover, UK-Made, Non-Allergenic & Washable (48 x 74cm)

Cheapest offer

Luxuriously Soft Cluster Fibre Fill - Generously filled with resilient cluster fibre, these hotel pillows gently cradle your head and neck, offering medium support that creates a perfect balance of softness and support - ideal for back and side sleepers. Breathable 100% Cotton Cover - Wrapped in a smooth, cool and naturally breathable 100% cotton 230TC casing, this bed pillow enhances airflow, keeps your head cool and prevents overheating - keeping you fresh and comfortable all night. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our luxury pillows are carefully crafted and hand finished in the UK using premium materials. We are dedicated to delivering exceptional quality and ultimate comfort, backed by a thorough 2-year guarantee. Non-Allergenic Comfort - Sleep easy as all Snuggledown bed pillows are made using non-allergenic materials. Perfect for those with sensitive skin and suitable for allergy sufferers looking for a healthier and a cleaner sleep environment. Easy Care & Machine Washable - We want to make life easier for you, that’s why our hotel quality pillows are machine washable at 40°C and tumble dryer friendly, so it can be back on your bed as quickly as you need it.
£23.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk