Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 10.5 Tog - All-Year Round Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, 300tc Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£138.87
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down 10.5 Tog Duvet

1-3 working days
£152.67
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 10.5 Tog - All-Year Round Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, 300tc Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

In stock
£167.30
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Retreat Hungarian Goose Down 10.5 All Year Round Tog Duvet In White White

Unknown
£186.99

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Duvet Natural

2-5 working days
£240.00
Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 10.5 Tog - All-Year Round Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, 300tc Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest offer

Natural All-Season Comfort - Generously filled with ethically sourced pure 80% goose down & 20% feather, this king size quilt gives you cloud-like loft and drape, wrapping you in cosy, hotel-style comfort all year round - without feeling heavy. Breathable Cotton Luxury - Encased in a premium 300tc jacquard cotton cover that feels cool and soft to touch, this king size duvet promotes airflow and helps regulate your body temperature - keeps you cool in summer and cosy in winter. Baffle Box Construction - Designed with box-stitched baffle walls that keep the natural fill evenly distributed, this cotton duvet stays plump, cosy, and balanced - no clumping, no cold spots, just lasting comfort night after night. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our goose down duvets are made in the UK using down and feather that are a natural byproduct of the food industry - never live-plucked. Backed by a full 2-year guarantee for lasting comfort. Easy Care - Snuggledown duvets are easy to maintain. Simply pop your summer duvet in the washing machine at 40°C and tumble dry on low. They're made to stay fresh, lofty and comfortable - wash after wash.
£138.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.