Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - Warm & Cosy Winter Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, 300tc Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.20
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Duvet - King - 13.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.30
Free Delivery

(13.5 Tog, King) Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Duvet UK Made

2-3 days
£166.25
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog Duvet

1-3 working days
£182.61
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog Duvet King White

3-7 working days
£190.99
Delivery from £4.99

Snuggledown Retreat Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet in White | Size: King Snuggledown White King

3-5 working days
£213.99

Snuggledown Retreat Hungarian Goose Down 13.5 Tog Winter Duvet In White White

Unknown
£213.99

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose 13.5 Tog Duvet - King

3 to 5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Duvet Natural

2-5 working days
£269.00

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down King Size Duvet 13.5 Tog - Warm & Cosy Winter Quilt with Ethically Sourced 80:20 Blend | UK-Made, 300tc Cotton Cover, Box Stitch, Washable (225 × 220cm)

Cheapest offer

Natural Warmth for Colder Months - Generously filled with ethically sourced pure 80% goose down & 20% feather, this king size quilt is thick, breathable and insulated keeping you warm & cosy throughout the chilliest nights - perfect for colder months. Breathable Cotton Luxury - Encased in a premium 300tc jacquard cotton cover that feels soft to touch, this king size duvet promotes airflow and helps regulate your body temperature - keeping you warm and toasty without feeling heavy. Baffle Box Construction - Designed with box-stitched baffle walls that keep the natural fill evenly distributed, this cotton duvet stays plump, cosy, and balanced - no clumping, no cold spots, just lasting comfort night after night. 2-Year Quality Guarantee - Our goose down duvet is made in the UK using down and feather that are a natural by-product of the food industry - never live-plucked. Backed by a full 2-year guarantee for lasting comfort. Easy Care - Snuggledown duvets are easy to maintain. Simply pop your winter duvet in the washing machine at 40°C and tumble dry on low. They're made to stay fresh, lofty and comfortable - wash after wash.
£159.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.