Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow - Soft - 2

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow 2 Pack

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow - Soft - 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£101.60
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Pillow UK Made

2-3 days
£108.75
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Sumptuous Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£122.03
Free Delivery

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Pillow 2 Pack White

3-7 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £9.99

Snuggledown 2 Pack Retreat Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillows in White Snuggledown White

3-5 working days
£140.99

Snuggledown 2 Pack Retreat Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillows In White White

Unknown
£140.99

Similar products

Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow - Soft - 2

Cheapest offer

Made in Snuggledown’s Lancashire factory, the Snuggledown Hungarian Goose Down Soft Support Pillow brings a softly cushioned feel to everyday bedding. Designed with front sleepers in mind, it offers gentle support to help keep your head comfortably aligned as you settle in for the night. A blend of Hungarian goose down and small goose feather creates the pillow’s soft support profile, while the 300 thread count cotton cover adds a smooth finish and helps protect the fill from dust and dirt. Practical as well as considered, it is washing machine and tumble drier friendly for straightforward care between changes. Key features Soft support pillow designed for front sleepers Fill blend: 80 percent goose down and 20 percent small goose feather 300 thread count soft touch cotton cover Heritage check cover design Washing machine and tumble drier friendly Made in Snuggledown’s Lancashire factory...
£101.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com