Snugpak Glamping Sleeping Bag The Navigator, 3 Season, Scouts Guides DofE

Snugpak 2023 The Navigator Sleeping Bag Excellent All Round Camping Sleeping Bag

Snugpak Glamping Sleeping Bag The Navigator, 3 Season, Scouts Guides DofE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak The Navigator Sleeping Bag Excellent All Scouts, Guides, D of E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Navigator Sleeping Bag - 3 Season,saphire Blue- Lh Zip

1-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £6.00

Snugpak Glamping Sleeping Bag The Navigator, 3 Season, Scouts Guides DofE

Cheapest offer

Zip: Left Hand Zip / Insulation Type: Synthetic / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Adult Single / Lining Material: Polyester / Fill Material: Synthetic / UPC: 8211650376038 / MPN: 92615 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005116005 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Blue / Brand: Snugpak / Type: Synthetic / EAN: 8211650376038 / GTIN: 8211650376038 / Zipper Location: Left / Care Instructions: Machine Wash / Temperature (Celsius): -7 / Features: Compression Straps / Shell Material: Polyester / Manufacture: Snugpak / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Season: 3 Season / Product Line: Snugpak
£37.49
ebay.co.uk