Snugpak Essential Wash Bag: Olive Colour: Olive

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£11.95
Delivery from £4.00

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock
£14.50
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Essentials Hanging Travel Wash Bag Toiletries Zipped Pouch Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock
£17.15
Free Delivery

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.43
Delivery from £4.49

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag WGTE - Toiletry Bag with Steel Hanging Hook, Detachable Mirror, Multi-Section Storage - Lightweight Hanging Toiletry Bag for Adventurers (Olive)

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Snugpak Essential Wash Bag: Olive Colour: Olive

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Essential Wash Bag WGTE, meticulously crafted to efficiently organize your daily toiletries. Complete with a detachable mirror and a convenient hanging hook for elevated storage, it ensures easy accessibility when needed. The wash bag features two separately divided zippered sections, including a spacious storage compartment and three dedicated bottle storage sections, ensuring cleanliness and safety for all your essentials. Weight: 180g / 6oz Origin: Imported Dimensions: 23cm x 22cm x 7cm / 9" x 9" x 3" Stainless steel hanging hook Detachable mirror 2 individually divided zipped sections 1 Large storage section 3 individual bottle storage sections Elastic accessory strap Carry handle Keeps contents clean and safe Fully zipped Robust rip stop fabric
£11.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Essential Wash Bag: Black Colour: Black
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Snugpak Luxury Wash Bag: Olive Colour: Olive
£16.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Snugpak Luxury Wash Bag: Black Colour: Black
£16.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Snugpak Utility Pak: Black Colour: Black
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Luxury Wash Bag: Tan Colour: Tan
£16.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00