Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - Windproof, Water-Resistant Travel Blanket with Travelsoft Technology - Ideal for Hiking, Camping, Emergencies - With Compression Stuff Sack - Black (XL)

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak - Insulated Jungle Blanket XL - Blanket size 228 x 182 cm, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.52
Delivery from £4.49

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.43
Free Delivery

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

In stock
£44.63
Free Delivery

Snugpak Insulated Jungle Blanket XL: Black Colour: Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£44.95
Delivery from £4.00

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

In stock
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Snugpak Jungle Blanket WGTE - (Black, Extra Large)

Cheapest offer

Engineered warmth: With Travelsoft Insulation, the camping blanket offers exceptional thermal efficiency. Experience the comfort of a quilt without the bulk, making it a go-to choice for unpredictable adventures or cosy nights by the campfire. Featherlight versatility: Clocking in at a mere 700g, the travel blanket is designed for the nomadic explorer. Compact and ultra-lightweight, it effortlessly fits into any backpack or survival kit, ensuring you're never without a source of warmth. Weatherproof comfort: Ward off the elements with the windproof and water-repellent capabilities of the camp blanket. Whether you're camping under a starry sky or caught in a sudden downpour, it's got you covered-literally. Instant warmth on-the-go: Coming with a handy compression stuff sack, the camping picnic blanket is ready to follow you into the wild. Unpack it with ease and wrap yourself in instant warmth whenever the temperature dips. Smart insulation: Utilising the same insulation technology as top-of-the-line sleeping bags, the travel picnic blanket offers superior heat retention without sacrificing portability. Ideal for chilly nights and emergency scenarios alike.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Jungle Thermal Blanket - Olive
£32.95
Compare 15 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Snugpak Travelpak Jungle Military Sleeping Bag Small Synthetic 1-2 season
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.28
Snugpak Travelpak Jungle Military Sleeping Bag Small Synthetic 1-2 season
£91.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Snugpak Jungle Blanket Wgte - Windproof, Water-Resistant Travel With Travelsoft Technology - Ideal For Hiking, Camping
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00