Snugpak Mens Sleeka Elite Jacket - - Size: XS

Used Offers from

Snugpak Mens Sleeka Elite Jacket - - Size: XS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Military Softie SLEEKA ELITE Jacket Green WARM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Delivery from £0.99

Snugpak Military Softie SLEEKA ELITE Jacket WARM OLIVE DRAB GREEN ARMY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Delivery from £2.49

Snugpak Sleeka Elite WGTE Reinforced Insulated Jacket - Warm Coat with Windproof & Water-Repellent, 100% Nylon Paratex Fibre, Softie Insulation - Unisex Tactical Jacket for Outdoor Use - Olive (XS)

In stock
£119.29
Free Delivery

Snugpak Mens Sleeka Elite Jacket - - Size: XS

Cheapest offer

Tested in War, Never Beaten: Snugpak Sleeka Elite Insulated Jacket The Snugpak Sleeka Elite Jacket is the definitive choice for reliable, lightweight insulation, universally loved by international military personnel and outdoor experts alike. Combining a simple, robust design with advanced thermal technology, this jacket is proven to perform in the most hostile conditions. If you need one dependable jacket for winter, this is it. It's as warm as any high-end synthetic jacket and significantly mo
£113.00
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)