Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE Sleeping Bag - All Season Sleep Bag - Convertible to Quilt, Isofibre Insulation, Elastic Drawcord Hood, Dual-Zip - Warm Sleeping Bag for Camping, Hiking - Olive (LZ)

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.21
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus Olive LZ Sleeping Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus Sleeping Bag Olive Emerald Green Camping Festival Travel

£40.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Nautilus Olive LZ Sleeping Bag

£40.00
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Nautilus Sleeping Bag Lightweight Camping Sleeping Bag Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Snugpak Nautilus WGTE - (Olive, Left Side Zip)

Cheapest offer

Dual-purpose design: Transform the sleeping bag from a warm sleeping bag to a square quilt effortlessly, making it a versatile choice for camping trips or festivals where varying comfort needs are required. Touchable comfort: The inner lining of our sleeping bag is made from Supersoft fabric, providing a touch of luxury while keeping you warm. The siliconised synthetic insulation is not just effective but also soft to the skin. Adjustability & warmth: Features like an elasticated drawcord-adjustable hood in our single sleeping bag give you the freedom to adjust for maximum warmth and comfort in colder temperatures. Hassle-free experience: The camping sleeping bag comes with anti-snag zipper webbing tape and a two-way zip system. This eliminates the common problem of zippers getting stuck, ensuring smooth operation at all times. Easy storage & care: The warm sleeping bag has a compression stuff sack included for compact storage. The hanging tabs on the foot allow for easy airing and drying, extending the life and quality of your compact sleeping bag.
£39.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Nautilus Square Sleeping Bag: Green: Left Zip Size: Left Zip,
£41.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Nautilus Square Sleeping Bag: Green: Right Zip Size: Right Zip
£40.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Nautilus Square Sleeping Bag: Olive: Right Zip Size: Right Zip
£40.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery