Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.13
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Navigator Basecamp Sleeping Bag: Olive: Left Hand Zip Size: Le

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£42.95
Delivery from £4.00

Warm versatile Rectangular Bag - Snugpak Navigator Sleeping Bag WGTE (Olive)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator Square 3 Season Sleeping Bag Olive Green Blanket Quilt -2 DegC

£45.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

In stock
£46.36
Free Delivery

Snugpak Navigator (Basecamp) Sleeping Bag Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)

Cheapest offer

Dual-use versatility: Unlike typical sleeping bags, this sleeping bag unzips completely, transforming into a comfy quilt. This feature adds versatility and adapts to a variety of camping situations. Soft, yet strong: The sleeping bag boasts siliconised synthetic insulation that is exceptionally soft to the touch, offering you an extra layer of comfort without compromising on durability. Customised comfort: A built-in, elasticated drawcord-adjustable hood allows for personalised head support and heat retention. Stay snug without feeling confined with our lightweight sleeping bag. Thermal shield: An insulated shoulder baffle effectively seals in heat. This thoughtful design element of our single sleeping bag significantly boosts the product’s warmth, particularly on chilly nights. Practical details: Two-way side zippers with insulated baffles, anti-snag zipper webbing tape, and a supplied compression stuff sack make this camping sleeping bag easy to pack, carry, and use. Hanging tabs are also included for airing and drying.
£40.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Navigator Basecamp Sleeping Bag: Sapphire: Right Hand Zip Size
£42.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Navigator Basecamp Sleeping Bag: Sapphire: Left Hand Zip Size:
£41.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Navigator Basecamp Sleeping Bag: Olive: Right Hand Zip Size: R
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Navigator WGTE - Sleeping Bag with Versatile Quilt Option, Siliconised Insulation, Drawcord-Adjustable Hood, Anti-Snag Zipper & Compression Sack - Sleep Bag for Camping & Hiking - Olive (LZ)
£60.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery