Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE Mummy Sleeping Bag - Warm Sleep Bag with Siliconised Insulation, Elastic Drawcord Hood, Anti-Snag Zippers & Compression Sack - Yellow

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£67.31
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition Sleeping Bag: Amber: Left Hand Zip Size: Le

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£69.95
Delivery from £4.00

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £2.99

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.08
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£76.74
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£76.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE with Isofibre Insulation - Cold Weather Rated, Lightweight, Compact Mummy Sleeping Bag with Compression Sack for Camping, Hiking - Drawcord Hood (Amber Yellow)

Cheapest offer

Warmth assured: Beat the extreme cold with our low temperature ratings. The sleeping bag ensures you stay warm and snug during chilly nights, making it perfect for winter expeditions. Premium insulation: With siliconised synthetic insulation that is incredibly soft to the touch, the winter sleeping bag offers an optimal warmth-to-weight ratio. Stay toasty without feeling weighed down. Functional design: The distinctive mummy shape of our mummy sleeping bag efficiently retains body heat. An elasticated, drawcord-adjustable hood and an insulated shoulder baffle further ensure warmth is locked in. Easy to use: Featuring two-way side zips with an insulated baffle behind and anti-snag zipper webbing tape, the lightweight sleeping bag ensures smooth and hassle-free operation when climbing in or out. Compact portability: Comes with a compression stuff sack for easy, compact carrying. Hanging tabs on the foot also allows for easy airing and drying, keeping the sleeping bags for adults fresh for your next adventure.
£67.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Sleeper Expedition Sleeping Bag - Black
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Sleeper Expedition Basecamp Sleeping Bag Mummy Shape (Olive, Left Side Zip)
£80.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snugpak Sleeper Expedition WGTE - (Olive)
£75.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Sleeper Expedition Basecamp Sleeping Bag Mummy Shape (Amber Yellow, Left Side Zip)
£80.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snugpak Sleeper Expedition Sleeping Bag: Olive: Left Hand Zip Size: Le
£69.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00