Snugpak - Special Forces 1 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 cm, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£130.36
Free Delivery

Snugpak Special Forces 1 WGTE - (Black, Centre Zip, Standard)

In stock
£140.58
Free Delivery

Snugpak Special Forces 1 WGTE - (Black, Centre Zip, Standard)

In stock
£142.00
Free Delivery

Snugpak Special Forces 1 WGTE - (Black, Centre Zip, Standard)

In stock
£144.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Special Forces 1 WGTE - (Black, Centre Zip, Standard)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£175.00
Delivery from £4.99
Snugpak - Special Forces 1 - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 cm, black

Cheapest offer

Snugpak - Special Forces 1 - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Inner material 2: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic insulation|Closure: with underlap|Closure: full length front zip|Comfort rating: 5 °C|Lower limit rating: 0 °C|Season: three seasons|Packed dimensions: 16 x16 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: loops for hanging|Extras: adjustable hood|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Design: Mummy|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: 5|Comfort rating grouped: 1°C to 5 °C
£130.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag Black
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Snugpak Special Forces Centre Zip Bivvi Sleeping Bag Cover - Black
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snugpak Softie Special Forces 2 Centre Zip Sleeping Bag SLB038
£187.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery