Snugpak Special Forces Bivvy Bag Wind/Waterproof Central Zip Sleeping Bag Cover

Snugpak Special Forces Centre Zip Bivvi Sleeping Bag Cover - Black

Snugpak Special Forces Bivvy Bag Wind/Waterproof Central Zip Sleeping Bag Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Snugpak Special Forces Centre Zip Bivvi Black or Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvy Bag Wind/Waterproof Central Zip Sleeping Bag Cover

Cheapest offer

Insulation Type: Synthetic / Shape: Mummy / Size: Single / Weight: 340g / Colour: Black / Brand: Snugpak / Width (chest): 88cm / Type: Bivy Sack / Length: 230cm / Colours: Black, Olive / Hydrostatic Head: 5000mm / Features: Moisture-wicking / Shell Material: Nylon / Width (foot): 65cm
£99.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag Black
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Snugpak Softie Special Forces 2 Centre Zip Sleeping Bag SLB038
£187.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UK MADE Sleeping bag Snugpak Softie 12 Osprey 4 Season Military Forces
£154.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery