So Eco Eye Make-up Brush Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27
Delivery from £7.95

So Eco Eye Brush Kit 5 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.75
Delivery from £4.95

So Eco - Eye Makeup Brush Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

So Eco Eye Brush Set - Vegan & Cruelty-Free 5-Piece Eye Makeup Brush Kit, Soft Synthetic Bristles, Bamboo Handles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £1.99

So Eco Eye Brush Set - Vegan & Cruelty-Free 5-Piece Eye Makeup Brush Kit, Soft Synthetic Bristles, Bamboo Handles

£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

So Eco Eye Crease Set 3 pcs
£10.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
So Eco Calm & Comfort Sleep Set
£3.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
So Eco Calming Sleep Eye Mask (Pack of 4)
£15.45
3.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
So Eco Eye Make-up Brush Set

Cheapest offer

The So Eco Eye Brush Kit gives you everything you need to create the perfect eye make-up. It includes brushes for blending eyeshadow, a very thin brush for drawing the perfect eyeliner and a comb to shape your brows. The whole set comes in a smart case made of unbleached cotton. The brushes are ergonomically designed, making them extra comfortable to hold and use. Only vegan and recycled materials are used for the product, while the packaging is compostable. The brushes are not tested on animals.InformationBrand: So EcoType: Makeup brushesModel: Eye Brush KitContentsTwo eye shadow brushes.one eyeliner brush, one angled brush and one eyebrow brush
£7.27
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com