SoBuy 4 Drawers Shoe Cabinet Organiser - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£87.53
Delivery from £3.95

SoBuy Narrow Cupboard Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers Black 105x24x82cm

in stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Sobuy Fsr79-Sch, Shoe Rack Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers, Slim Shoe Storage Unit,black,w105Xd24Xh83

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

SoBuy FSR79-SCH, Shoe Rack Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers, Slim Shoe Storage Unit for Hallway, Entryway, Corridor, Small Spaces, MDF Wooden Cupboard, Bla

3-5 days
£144.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sobuy Low Bathroom Cabinet With 3 Drawers 65X23X82Cm Minimalist Bzr54-Iv-Nw
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sobuy Fhk19-Nw, Wall Coat Rack Wall Storage Cabinet Unit With 3 Drawers 4 Hooks-Clearance,wood Effect,w80Xd25Xh20
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SoBuy FBT121-W,Home Office Mobile A4 Filing Cabinet with 2 Drawers Under Desk File Storage Cabinet on Wheels Storage for Files, Books, Magazines W...
£39.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Flip-drawers Shoe Cabinet - Grey - White
£87.96
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SoBuy 4 Drawers Shoe Cabinet Organiser - Black

Cheapest offer

Modern design shoe cabinet will blend perfectly with your modern or traditional decor. Ideally located in the hallway or porch, this unit comes with plenty of storage. It provides a shoe storage compartment of 4 flip drawers. The storage shelf on the top of the shoe cabinet for storing something like keys, or wallet you might need in reach. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions supplied.
£87.53
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk