SoBuy Bathroom Tall Storage Cabinet - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£87.96
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Bzr62-Pf,bathroom Storage Cabinet With 3 Open Shelves And 1 Door,freestanding Narrow Bathroom Unit,neutral

1-3 working days
£94.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy BZR62-PF, Tall Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3 Open Shelves and 1 Door - Freestanding Narrow Bathroom Unit, Industrial Wood Look, 30x168x

3-5 days
£121.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy Bathroom Tall Storage Cabinet - Brown

Cheapest offer

With this tall cabinet, maximizing space in your bathroom becomes easier. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Detailed instructions supplied. The decorative elements are not included in the delivery.
£87.96
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk