Sobuy Frg231-W,wall Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit With Adjustable Shelf And 2 Doors

SoBuy Kitchen Bathroom Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Unit with 2 Doors - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Frg231-W,wall Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit With Adjustable Shelf And 2 Doors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy FRG231-W White Double Door Wall Cabinet - Kitchen/Bathroom, 60x30x60 cm, Adjustable Shelf, 45 kg Load, Flat Pack

2-3 days
£68.95
Free Delivery
Sobuy Frg231-W,wall Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit With Adjustable Shelf And 2 Doors

Cheapest offer

SoBuy FRG231-W,Wall Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf and 2 DoorsWith this wall cabinet, maximizing space in your home becomes easier.Material: MDF.Dimensions: W60 x D30 x H60cm.Weight: 11kg.Load capacity: 15kg.[Available in 4 colors]: White (FRG231-W), Dark Gray (FRG231-DG), Black (FRG231-SCH) and Brown (FRG231-BR).Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Easy Assembly & Safety: Comes with detailed illustrated instructions, and protective honeycomb packaging.
£49.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SoBuy Kitchen Bathroom Wall Storage Cabinet Unit,FRG231-L-W White
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sobuy Frg231-Dg, Bathroom Wall Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit Slim Bathroom Cupboard For Towel & Toiletries,grey
£52.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sobuy Frg231-Sch, Bathroom Wall Cupboard Kitchen Wall Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit With 2 Door,black
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SoBuy FRG231-L-W Kitchen Bathroom Wall Cabinet Wall Storage Cabinet
£77.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sobuy Frg231-L-Sch, Bathroom Wall Cupboard Kitchen Wall Cabinet Bathroom Cabinet Mounted Storage Unit With 3 Door,black
£76.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery