SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - Narrow Shoe Cabinet with Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, 150kg Load - Compact Hallway Storage Unit for Small Spaces Black W75 x D24 x H51cm FSR82-L-SCH

Sobuy Fsr82-L-Sch,shoe Bench With 1 Door,black,w75Xd24Xh52

SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - Narrow Shoe Cabinet with Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, 150kg Load - Compact Hallway Storage Unit for Small Spaces Black W75 x D24 x H51cm FSR82-L-SCH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sobuy Fsr82-L-Sch,narrow Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Cabinet With Flip Drawer,black,w75Xd24Xh52

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - Narrow Shoe Cabinet with Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, 150kg Load - Compact Hallway Storage Unit for Small Spaces Black W75 x D24 x H51cm FSR82-L-SCH

Cheapest offer

[Compact Yet Sturdy Shoe Bench Cabinet]: This small shoe bench storage seat is crafted from durable MDF (FSC Certified), measuring 75x24x51cm and supporting up to 150kg. Its space-saving profile makes it the ideal shoe bench storage seat cushion solution for any hallway, hall or entryway setup, blending durability and design for narrow areas [Smart Flip-Drawer Storage Cabinet]: Equipped with a two-tier flip drawer, this narrow shoe storage cabinet bench neatly organizes up to 6 pairs of shoes or accessories. The sleek slim entryway hallway cabinet bench design helps you declutter your space with ease [Comfortable Seating with Cushion Ottoman]: Features a soft removable grey seat cushion, providing a comfortable bench seat cushion ottoman for your daily routine. This hallway bench cabinet combines practical seating with clever storage, perfect for compact homes [Fits Anywhere in Small Hallway Entryway]: At just 24cm deep, this versatile small shoe bench cabinet slides effortlessly into tight hallway, hall or entryway spaces, offering a stylish and functional shoe storage cabinet ottoman solution for modern homes [Modular & Eco-Friendly Shoe Storage Bench]: Delivered in fully recyclable packaging, this shoe storage bench cabinet ottoman complements FSR64, FSR78, FSR79 & FSR94. Create your personalized hallway or entryway shoe storage setup with modular expandability and sustainable design, Weight: 26.45547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: SoBuy
£69.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Large Shoe Cabinet with Flip-drawer - White
£62.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Storage Bench With Seat Cushion Narrow Shoe Cabinet With Flip Drawer & 2-Tier Rack,sobuy Fsr82-L-Wg,vintage White
£76.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SoBuy Wall Coat Rack Wall Shelf Storage Unit with 3 Baskets & 5 Hooks - Coat Hooks Wall Mounted for Hallway Organiser - Storage Cabinet for Coats, Bags, Scarves W100xD20xH31cm White FRG282-W
£45.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, Load Capacity 150 Kg 29.5X9.4X20.1 Inch - Dark Blue
£76.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery