Sobuy Fsr98-L-Sch, Shoe Storage Bench With Cushion - Shoe Rack & Cabinet With Flip Drawers,black,w80Xd26Xh45

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion - Shoe Ra...

2-3 days
£86.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy FSR98-L-SCH, Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion - Shoe Rack & Cabinet with Flip Drawers, Modern Design, Space-Saving, 155kg Load Capacity, Ideal fo

3-5 days
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SoBuy Shoe Bench Flip-Drawer 80cm Light Gray
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sobuy Fsr98-L-Sch, Shoe Storage Bench With Cushion - Shoe Rack & Cabinet With Flip Drawers,black,w80Xd26Xh45

Cheapest offer

SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench Shoe Rack with Flip Drawers,FSR98-L-SCHThis modern shoe cabinet with soft padded cushion organizes your hallway, living room, or bedroom elegantly.Soft padded seat cushion for comfortable shoe changesFlip-drawer storage compartment with adjustable dividerSlim 26cm depth fits perfectly in narrow spacesMaterial: MDFDimensions: W80 × D26 × H45cmWeight: 12.5kgLoad capacity: 155kgItem comes in flat-pack format for self-assemblyDetailed instructions included in the package.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)