Folding Chair Office Chair Metal Frame Chair - Brown

Sobuy Fst88-Pf, Folding Chair, Folding Kitchen Dining Chair Office Chair Desk Chair,neutral,w54Xd46Xh80

Used Offers from

Folding Chair Office Chair Metal Frame Chair - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.95
Delivery from £3.95

Compact Bar Stool Bistro Folding Chair Vintage Industrial Bar Seat with Particle Board Top & Black Coated Steel Frame,SoBuy FST88-PF Nature 48x46x80cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Sobuy Fst88-Pf, Folding Chair, Folding Kitchen Dining Chair Office Chair Desk Chair,neutral,w54Xd46Xh80

1-3 working days
£70.90
Delivery from £6.00

Folding Chair Office Chair Metal Frame Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

This Industrial Vintage Style Chair creates a distinctive and modern atmosphere for your home. Modern design and practical folding chair is good choice for your home and office. It is ideal for the kitchen, dining room, living room, study room and office, etc. Made of high quality particle board with wooden effect and black powder coated steel frame. Stable and durable. Foldable, space-saving and easy to store. Plastic mats on the bottom of the legs protect your floor from scratches. Fashionable appearance, so it sure fit perfectly with any style of home decor.
£60.95
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.