Sobuy Kmb75-W,children Play Table And 2 Stools Activity Set For Building Blocks ,wood,white,w87Xd50Xh50

SoBuy Kids Table Double-Sided 87x50cm White

Used Offers from

Sobuy Kmb75-W,children Play Table And 2 Stools Activity Set For Building Blocks ,wood,white,w87Xd50Xh50

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.90
Free Delivery

Kids Activity Table with 2 Stools - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£126.90
Delivery from £3.95

Kids Table and 2 Chairs Set Children's Play Table and Chair Set with Double-Sided Tabletop and 8 Storage Boxes,SoBuy KMB75-W White 87x50x50cm

in stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

SoBuy KMB75-W, Kids Table and 2 Chairs Set Children's Play Table and Chair Set with Double-Sided Tabletop and 8 Storage Boxes Activity and Study Desk

3-5 days
£151.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SoBuy Home Office Computer Desk with Drawer,FWT43-W White
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Computer Desk Adjustable Office Desk Folding Table with 5 Shelves Study Table,Ideal for Children's room or Bedroom,SoBuy FWT92-H-W White 64x58x145cm
£94.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sobuy Kmb60-W, Kids Desk And Chair Set Kids Study Table And Chair Set With 2 Storage Shelves And Paper Roll Holder,white
£106.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SoBuy Table and 2 Stools Set with Paper Roll Holder - Green and White
£86.90
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sobuy Kmb75-W,children Play Table And 2 Stools Activity Set For Building Blocks ,wood,white,w87Xd50Xh50

Cheapest offer

Modern design children table and 2 stools set will blend perfectly with any decor. An ideal addition to any playroom and children’s room.The table features a double-sided tabletop. Children can get both a smooth tabletop for eating, drawing and writing and a tabletop with 768 large studs for playing with building blocks.There are 2 open compartments on the top and a storage compartment under the tabletop, offering enough space for various items.There are 8 storage boxes so that the building blocks or other toys can be easily stored after playing and do not spread all over the room. They will also help kids develop a great habit of organizing.The 2 stools can be placed under the table when not in use, saving space and keeping things out of the way.Made of high quality MDF in pearly lacquer. 8 storage boxes are made of non-woven fabric --- 4 are yellow and 4 are orange.Multifunctional table set is ideal for drawing, learning, playing, eating and other activities. Make your child enjoy th
£126.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)