SoBuy Children Kids Bookcase on Wheels - Grey

Sobuy Kmb17-Hg, Children Kids Bookcase Storage Display Rack Organizer Holder,grey,w62.5Xd30Xh70

SoBuy Children Kids Bookcase on Wheels - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

SoBuy® KMB17-HG, Children Kids Bookcase Book Shelf Storage Display Rack

2-3 days
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SoBuy® KMB17-HG, Children Kids Bookcase Book Shelf Storage Display Rack
£86.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SoBuy Children Kids Bookcase on Wheels - Grey

Cheapest offer

Modern design children kids bookcase - 3 tiers and 1 storage drawer on wheels - ideal for holding books, toys, etc. Suitable for children ages 3 and up, promotes organisation and reading skills. A toy chest with wheels: if you want to use it alone, you can simply pull the chest off the wheels. It can be easily combined with other furniture and later also used in the teenager's room as a storage surface. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Detailed instructions supplied.
£59.95
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk