Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 3 Flip Drawers Storage 8 Pairs With Seat Cushion Fsr94-Hg - Gray

Sobuy Fsr94-Hg, Shoe Storage Cabinet Organizer Narrow Shoe Cabinet With 3 Flip Drawers Slim Storage Unit,grey,w53.5Xd24Xh117

Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 3 Flip Drawers Storage 8 Pairs With Seat Cushion Fsr94-Hg - Gray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy FSR94-HG, Shoe Storage Cabinet Organizer Narrow Shoe Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, Slim Storage Unit for Hallway, Entryway, Corridor, Small Space

3-5 days
£119.95
Free Delivery
Sobuy Shoe Cabinet With 3 Flip Drawers Storage 8 Pairs With Seat Cushion Fsr94-Hg - Gray

Cheapest offer

Compact yet highly functional, this slim shoe cabinet offers smart storage for entryways without compromising floor space. Its classic design blends seamlessly with modern or traditional interiors, while the flip-drawers provide quick access to footwear.Three flip-drawers with two rows each-holds up to 12 pairs of shoesFlat top surface ideal for keys, wallet, or decorative itemsNarrow 24cm depth fits perfectly in hallways, corridors, and tight spacesThis cabinet is crafted from MDF with a smooth gray finish and features elegant silver-tone metal handles. The panelled drawer fronts add a refined touch, making it suitable for visible placement near your front door. Assembly is straightforward with included step-by-step instructions.The unit stands at 117cm tall-ideal for standard doorways-and its sturdy construction supports a total load capacity of 45kg. The top shelf provides convenient everyday item storage, while the enclosed drawers keep shoes dust-free and neatly arranged. Perfect
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - Narrow Shoe Cabinet with Flip Drawer, 2-Tier Rack, 150kg Load - Compact Hallway Storage Unit for Small Spaces Grey W75 x D24 x H51cm FSR82-L-HG
£64.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy Wall Coat Rack Wall Shelf Storage Unit with 3 Baskets & 5 Hooks - Coat Hooks Wall Mounted for Hallway Organiser - Storage Cabinet for Coats, Bags, Scarves W100xD20xH31cm Grey FRG282-HG
£42.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery