SoBuy Two Storage Baskets - black

Used Offers from

SoBuy Two Storage Baskets - black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £3.95

SoBuy Set of 2 Metal Storage Baskets for Telescopic Wardrobe System - Baskets for Clothing Rack and Coat Hanger FRG34-P02

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sobuy Frg34-P02, Set Of 2 Metal Storage Baskets For Telescopic Wardrobe System Clothing Rack,black,w2.5Xd2.5Xh75.5

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SoBuy Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 2 Foldable Laundry Baskets, Slim Bathroom Cabinet with Carbonized Bamboo Shelves and MDF Top - Compact Size 77x38x80 cm Ideal for Small Bathrooms BZR57-W
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sobuy Bzr33-Ii-Sch,bathroom Freestanding Cabinet Laundry Cabinet With 2 Removable Bags And 2 Drawers,black,w78Xd38.5Xh90.5
£111.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tall Storage Cupboard Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Laundry Basket Slim Freestanding Bathroom Unit,SoBuy BZR104-W White 60x37x170cm
£149.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sobuy Bzr33-Ii-Dg,clothes Cabinet Wardrobe Storage Wood 78Cm Wide,grey,w78Xd38.5Xh90.5
£145.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SoBuy Two Storage Baskets - black
£23.90
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SoBuy Two Storage Baskets - black

Cheapest offer

If you purchase our Telescopic Clothes Storage Shelving Series and need another basket to add more storage space for you, you can purchase this one. Little space taking. Plenty of storage space. Quick and easy installation.
£23.90
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk