SoBuy Wall Mounted Floating Display Storage Unit, 3 Drawers, White,FRG43-L-W,UK

Used Offers from

SoBuy Wall Mounted Floating Display Storage Unit, 3 Drawers, White,FRG43-L-W,UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £6.95

SoBuy 3 Drawers Wall Floating Shelf Storage Unit - White

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Frg43-L-W, Floating Shelf Wall Drawers Wall Storage Display Unit With 3 Drawers,white,w93.5Xd15Xh10

1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy® FRG43-L-W, Floating Shelf Wall Drawers Wall Shelf with 3 Drawers

2-3 days
£67.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy FRG43-L-W, Floating Shelf Wall Drawers, Wall Storage Display Unit with 3 Drawers, White

3-5 days
£67.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SoBuy Folding Desk, Wall Mounted Desk, Home Office Folding Computer Table with 3 Shelves for Small Space Bedroom Living Room Study, White, W64 x D58 x H82cm, FWT92-W
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy® FRG129-SG, Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror with Storage Shelf, Bathroom Wall Mirror
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SoBuy® FHK06-N, Bamboo Wall Mounted Coat Rack, Bathroom Wall Towel Rack Shelf with 6 Hooks
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy Wall Mounted Floating Display Storage Unit, 3 Drawers, White,FRG43-L-W,UK

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Mounted Storage Drawers / Load Capacity: 10kg / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 10 cm / Features: Hanging / Material: MDF / Item Length: 93cm / Item Depth: 15 cm / Room: Hallway / Item Weight: 5 kg / Item Width: 13cm / Colour: White
£32.95
ebay.co.uk