SoBuy FBT48-W,C Shaped Sofa Side Table on Wheels with 2 Storage Shelves & Tablet Holder, Modern Coffee Table for Living Room, Bedroom White 45x35x58cm

SoBuy White Side End Table on Wheels with Storage Shelves,FBT48-W

SoBuy FBT48-W,C Shaped Sofa Side Table on Wheels with 2 Storage Shelves & Tablet Holder, Modern Coffee Table for Living Room, Bedroom White 45x35x58cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

SoBuy Sofa Side Table End Table on Wheels - White

3-5 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sobuy Fbt48-W, Side Table End Table On Wheels With 2 Storage Shelves & Tablet Holder,white,w45Xd35Xh57.5

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

SoBuy FBT48-W, Side Table End Table on Wheels with 2 Storage Shelves & Tablet Holder, White

3-5 days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SoBuy Bed Sofa Side Table - White
£40.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SoBuy Side Table 2-Tier Round White
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy FKW75-WN, Kitchen Storage Trolley Serving Trolley Kitchen Cabinet with 3-tier Side Storage Shelves, White
£111.95
Go to shop
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy FBT48-W,C Shaped Sofa Side Table on Wheels with 2 Storage Shelves & Tablet Holder, Modern Coffee Table for Living Room, Bedroom White 45x35x58cm

Cheapest offer

Side/End table completes with two shelves and four castors is a good addition to your home. It is great to be used as a bed sofa side table for you to get accessible to what you need. Exclusive design: A groove on the table top, which perfectly fits a tablet computer or mobile phone. Two shelves for books, magazines, newspapers etc. Equipped with four free moving castors for manoeuvrability. Two with brake. Product Details Material/Finish: E1 standard MDF in white lacquer. Dimensions: L45 x W35 x H58cm. Weight: 10kg. Load capacity: 50kg. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Detailed instructions supplied. The decorative elements are not included in the delivery.
£21.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk