Sock Shop IOMI Footnurse - Mens & Ladies Unisex Extra Wide Oedema Socks 4 sizes
1 Pack Extra Wide Loose Fit Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Ankles
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £1.99
IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Oedema Diabetic Socks Cotton 4 Size Options
£18.04
Delivery from £1.99
IOMI Mens & Womens Extra Wide Soft Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Feet - Beige - Size 6.5-8 (UK Shoe)
3-5 days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99
Sock Shop IOMI Footnurse - Mens & Ladies Unisex Extra Wide Oedema Socks 4 sizes
Cheapest Total Price
£19.94
Free Delivery
Similar products
IOMI - Ladies Diabetic Bamboo Socks - 6 Pack - Extra-Wide Seamless Loose Non-Elastic - 4-8 Beige
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI Footnurse - Mens 6 Pairs Cotton Non Elastic Diabetic Socks With Honeycomb Top (12-14, Black)
£12.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IOMI - 6 Pack Ladies Diabetic Bamboo Socks | Extra Wide Seamless Loose Non Elastic Socks for Women (4-8, Pink)
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Trainer Diabetic Socks 3 Pack Cotton Non Elastic
£10.44
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
12 Pairs Mens Gentle Grip Top Diabetic Socks | Non Elastic Cotton Socks - Blue / 12-14
£28.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99