Sock Snob - Ladies Bamboo Knee High Rainbow Socks | 2 Pack | Long Striped Novelty Socks (4-7, Rainbow)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Sock Snob Women's 2 Pack Extra Long Patterned Knee High Bamboo Socks | Size: 4-7 Sock Snob Multicolor 4-7

3-5 working days
£10.13

Similar products

Sock Snob - Ladies/Womens Thermal Low Cut Wool Non Slip Ankle Slipper Socks (4-8, Charcoal)
£7.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sock Snob Ladies Black White Red Yellow Blue Green Orange Yellow Opaque Coloured Neon 1980s Fancy Dress Halloween Dance Tights (One Size, Electric Blue)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sock Snob - Ladies Bamboo Knee High Rainbow Socks | 2 Pack | Long Striped Novelty Socks (4-7, Rainbow)

Cheapest offer

SOFT BAMBOO - These socks are made from natural bamboo fibres which are naturally hypoallergenic and breathable EXTRA LONG - Bamboo socks with a long length to fit any outfit choice. PACK OF 2 - These socks come in a pack of 2 pairs so your feet never get too hot! COMFORTABLE - Not only do these socks feel soft on the skin, but their comfortable material and soft touch allows your feet to breathe all day MOISTURE WICKING - The high Bamboo content effectively wicks moisture and sweat away from the skin.
£9.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk