Sock Snob Mens Knee High Socks for Steel Toe Boots Anti Sweat Breathable Heavy Duty Bamboo Work Socks (6-11, 3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Sock Snob Men's Mens Knee High Bamboo Work Socks in Black | Size: 6-11 Sock Snob Black 6-11

3-5 working days
£12.55

Sock Snob Mens Knee High Bamboo Work Socks - 6-11 - 3 Pack

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

(6-11, 3 Pack) Sock Snob - Men's Knee High Bamboo Work Socks for Steel Toe Boots | Anti Sweat Heavy Duty

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sock Snob Mens Knee High Socks for Steel Toe Boots Anti Sweat Breathable Heavy Duty Bamboo Work Socks (6-11, 3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

CUSHIONED FOOT - These socks present a comfortably cushioned bamboo footbed. Imagine walking on plush pillows, that's the comfort level you can expect on your feet. STRONG & DURABLE - Packed with reinforced cushioned terry loops, these socks offer added comfort, durability, and seamlessly accommodate steel toe boots with their smooth toe seams. KNEE HIGH LENGTH - They are just like our original bamboo work socks except with an extra long knee high length, making them ideal for keeping legs warm when it’s cold out in the morning. REINFORCED HEEL & TOE - If you pair your workday with steel toe capped boots or industrial boots, these men's bamboo work socks become your perfect partner, thanks to their reinforced heel and toe. BREATHABLE BAMBOO - Their key feature lies in the use of viscose bamboo in the sole, promoting breathability and wicking away moisture, leaving your feet dry and free from unwanted odours.
£11.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.