Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.21
Delivery from £8.64

Socket Boss, 2 Rail Socket Tray, Red 1/4" Drive 8452

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £42.20

Ernst 2 Rail Twist Lock 1/4" Socket Boss® Storage Organiser Rail 18” Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Ernst Manufacturing Ernst 8452 1/4" Socket Boss Storage Organiser 2-Rail Twist Lock 18" Red

1-3 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £6.00

Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.01
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Cheapest offer

Universal twist-lock socket set organizer tray with 2 socket rails Perfect for storage in the drawer, on the bench, or on the go Twist-Lock clips keep sockets secured for transport and prevent tool loss Includes 44 clips for 1/4-inch drive sockets; holds 44 sockets Measures 19.75 inches by 3.63 inches by 1 inch; made in USA, Weight: 0.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Ernst Manufacturing
£25.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Laser Torx® Socket Bit Set 4947 Heavy Duty 1/2" Drive 6pc
£35.90
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.47
Gewiss GW66988 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 2P+E 32A 200-250V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£145.85
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW66992 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 3P+E 32A 380-415V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£155.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW66869 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 2P+E 63A 200-250V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£201.62
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery