Socks Burlington Stripe Gris 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.50
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Men's Stripe M So Wool Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.95
Delivery from £3.25

Burlington Men's Stripe M So Wool Patterned Socks 1 Pair, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Burlington Stripe Men Socks 40-46 Grey

7-10 business days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.90

Burlington Men's Striped Socks Wool in Various Colours - 6.5-11 and 11-14 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Socks Burlington Stripe Gris 40/46

Cheapest offer

With their playful stripe pattern, these socks are an eye-catcher and add a cheerful finishing touch to everyday outfits. Thanks to the wearable virgin wool blend, these men's socks impress with their perfect fit and warming properties.Stripe patternHigh virgin wool content for optimal thermal regulationCharacteristic Burlington rivetStripe patternHigh virgin wool content for optimal thermal regulationCharacteristic Burlington rivet74% Virgin wool, 26% Polyamide
£14.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Burlington Stripe Noir 40/46
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Burlington Men's Stripe M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Dark 3070, 6.5-11
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Burlington Men's Stripe M Kh Wool Long Patterned 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 6.5-11
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Burlington Everyday Stripe 2-Pack Men Socks 40-46 Red
£11.20
Compare 3 prices
burlington.com/uk_en/
Delivery from £5.90